Our Classes

Mayakovskaya
Monday
  06:30 — 11:30 Komarnitskaya Yana Mysore (all levels)
  15:15 — 17:00 Pavlova Anna Ashtanga for Beginners
  17:00 — 20:30 Volodin Oleg Mysore (all levels)
  20:30 — 22:00 Volodin Oleg Beginners Led (Soft Vinyasa)
Tuesday
  06:30 — 11:30 Komarnitskaya Yana Mysore (all levels)
  17:00 — 20:30 Savin Gorge Mysore (all levels)
Wednesday
  06:30 — 11:30 Komarnitskaya Yana Mysore (all levels)
  15:15 — 17:00 Pavlova Anna Ashtanga for Beginners
  17:00 — 18:45 Savin Gorge Beginners Led (Soft Vinyasa)
Thursday
  06:30 — 11:30 Komarnitskaya Yana Mysore (all levels)
  15:15 — 17:00 Pavlova Anna Ashtanga for Beginners
  17:00 — 20:30 Savin Gorge Mysore (all levels)
Friday
  06:30 — 11:30 Komarnitskaya Yana Mysore (all levels)
  15:00 — 17:00 Savin Gorge Ashtanga for Beginners
Saturday
  10:00 — 12:30 Savina Natalya Mysore (all levels)
Sunday
  09:00 — 11:00 CANCELLED Primary Series
Petrovka
Monday
  06:30 — 11:30 Yastrembskaya Kate Mysore (all levels)
  11:30 — 13:00 Pavlova Anna Ashtanga for Beginners
  14:30 — 16:00 Yastrembskaya Kate Led Half-Primary
  17:00 — 20:30 Volodin Oleg Mysore (all levels)
  20:30 — 22:15 Pavlyukov Alex Mysore (all levels)
Tuesday
  06:30 — 11:30 Levitskaya Tanya Mysore (all levels)
  11:30 — 13:00 Strigaleva Marge Ashtanga for Beginners
  17:00 — 20:30 Volodin Oleg Mysore (all levels)
Wednesday
  06:30 — 11:30 Yastrembskaya Kate Mysore (all levels)
  11:30 — 13:00 Pavlova Anna Ashtanga for Beginners
  14:30 — 16:00 Yastrembskaya Kate Led Half-Primary
  17:00 — 20:30 Volodin Oleg Mysore (all levels)
  20:30 — 22:15 Pavlyukov Alex Mysore (all levels)
Thursday
  06:30 — 11:30 Levitskaya Tanya Mysore (all levels)
  11:30 — 13:00 Strigaleva Marge Ashtanga for Beginners
  17:00 — 20:30 Volodin Oleg Mysore (all levels)
Friday
  06:30 — 11:30 Yastrembskaya Kate Mysore (all levels)
  11:30 — 13:00 Strigaleva Marge Ashtanga for Beginners
  14:30 — 16:00 Yastrembskaya Kate Led Half-Primary
  17:00 — 20:30 Volodin Oleg Mysore (all levels)
  20:30 — 22:15 Pavlyukov Alex Mysore (all levels)
Saturday
  09:00 — 11:00 Yastrembskaya Kate Primary Series
  11:00 — 13:45 Volodin Oleg Mysore (all levels)
Sunday
  11:15 — 13:15 Pavlyukov Alex Primary Series